BBSV-Turnier und Vereinsmeisterschaft 30.+31.08.2013

Mannschaft
               
               
Rang     Verein Volle  Abr. Fe Gesamt
               
1     Eugendorf Damen 1200 571 24 1771
2     ESV Westbahn Linz 1219 525 22 1744
3     ESW 1 1184 554 31 1738
4     SKK Teisendorf 1237 491 18 1728
5     BBSV 1 1197 522 25 1719
6     Steiner Eisen 1198 521 26 1719
7     BBSV 2 1237 452 31 1689
8     ESW 2 1183 500 35 1683
9     Eugendorf Jugend 1181 501 25 1682
10     Lagerhaus 1148 518 27 1666
11     Bosch 1 1160 497 30 1657
12     HIFI TV  Scheibenpflug 1165 485 36 1650
13     FC Lok 1144 499 24 1643
14     Eugendorf Herren 1113 492 28 1605
15     Skiclub B`hofen 1132 469 45 1601
16     Bosch 2 1120 479 41 1599
17     Wüstenrot 1133 466 35 1599
18     Sparkasse 1127 469 37 1596
19     Dentalwerk Bürmoos 1 1138 456 35 1594
20     Post SV 2 1144 449 39 1593
21     ÖBB B`hofen 3 1121 465 35 1586
22     Seniorenbund Eugendorf 1123 456 42 1579
23     BBSV 3 1120 449 49 1569
24     BBSV Damen 1111 418 47 1529
25     Post SV 1 1095 416 63 1511
26     Dentalwerk Bürmoos 2 1082 381 60 1463
27     ÖBB B`hofen 1 1045 412 59 1457
28     ÖBB B`hofen 2 1040 338 73 1378
29     Kegelstüberl B`hofen 930 330 81 1260
Herren Einzel
             
Rang Name Verein Volle  Abr. FW Gesamt
1 Eppenschwandtner Sepp Steiner Eisen 325 177 1 502
2 Uhl Fritz ESV Westbahn Linz 313 167 2 480
3 Pratzner Thomas ESW 1 320 148 6 468
4 Steiner Robert Lagerhaus 288 176 3 464
5 Auer Herbert ESW 1 321 142 9 463
6 Balluch Reini ESW 2 301 157 4 458
7 Wuppinger Gerhard Eugendorf 1 307 151 3 458
8 Gappmaier Horst FC Lok 310 144 2 454
9 Riegler Gottfried ESV Westbahn Linz 316 138 3 454
10 Erlbacher Martin SKK Teisendorf 328 123 3 451
11 Schuhbeck Wolfgang SKK Teisendorf 315 135 3 450
12 März Adam Seniorenbund Eugendorf 317 133 6 450
13 Müller Robert BBSV 1 303 144 4 447
14 Hainbucher helmut BBSV 1 304 140 5 444
15 Dgschaider Willi Post SV 2 319 122 7 441
16 Wimmer Hannes ESW 1 298 141 5 439
17 Straßhofer Uwe Dentalwerk Bürmoos 1 305 134 5 439
18 Schett Manfred BBSV 2 317 122 3 439
19 Oberascher Roland Bosch 2 305 133 4 438
20 Birnegger Helmut Skiclub B`hofen 302 134 9 436
21 Wimmer Simon Bosch 1 300 134 8 434
22 Koberger Franz BBSV 2 321 112 13 433
23 Essl Gerhard Bosch 2 289 142 6 431
24 Nöstler Josef Post SV 1 289 141 8 430
25 Wesely Jürgen SKK Teisendorf 288 140 3 428
26 Schaireiter Franz Lagerhaus 299 129 4 428
27 Siller Walter Bosch 1 295 132 7 427
28 Egger Harry Hi Fi TV Scheibenpflug 305 122 12 427
29 Steger Johann Hi Fi TV Scheibenpflug 292 134 6 426
30 Reiter Helmut BBSV 2 291 131 4 422
31 Pokorny Rudi Steiner Eisen 291 131 4 422
32 Gansberger Josef Sparkasse 307 115 10 422
33 Stauder Franz BBSV 1 308 114 8 422
34 Pinter Josef Eugendorf 1 298 123 7 421
35 Ehrenhuber Alfred Sparkasse 285 133 5 418
36 Scheibenpflug Horst Hi Fi TV Scheibenpflug 301 116 9 417
37 Gsenger Manfred Bosch 1 302 115 8 417
38 Laireiter Wolfgang Skiclub B`hofen 293 123 9 416
39 Gerber Heini Steiner Eisen 293 122 7 415
40 Hoffelner Christian ESV Westbahn Linz 298 117 6 415
41 Rauber Walter ESV Westbahn Linz 287 127 9 414
42 Höllinger Gerald Post SV 2 296 114 11 410
43 Doppler Gerhard Post SV 2 293 116 12 409
44 Tragweindl Ferdinand ESV Westbahn Linz 302 106 11 408
45 März Adam BBSV 1 282 124 8 406
46 Etzer Siegi FC Lok 276 125 5 401
47 Kirsch Hermann Dentalwerk Bürmoos 2 277 123 12 400
48 Angerer Alex FC Lok 285 115 8 400
49 Bucer Harald Sparkasse 277 122 5 399
50 Schwendemann Günter Dentalwerk Bürmoos 1 288 111 12 399
51 Waismayer Karl SKK Teisendorf 306 93 9 399
52 Hoffelner Harald ESV Westbahn Linz 292 103 11 395
53 Denk Johann BBSV 2 308 87 11 395
54 Egger Gotti BBSV 276 116 13 392
55 Kruselburger Gerold Lagerhaus 285 106 11 391
56 Daglinger Georg Dentalwerk Bürmoos 1 287 103 9 390
57 Steger Johann FC Lok 273 115 9 388
58 Deutsch Alois BBSV 291 96 12 387
59 Landauer Siegfried Eugendorf 2 262 124 7 386
60 Schatz Johann Wüstenrot 279 106 11 385
61 Thanhofer Gerhard BBSV 271 113 14 384
62 Heigl Stefan Lagerhaus 276 107 9 383
63 Pritz Herbert Seniorenbund Eugendorf 277 89 15 381
64 Andexer Erich Hi Fi TV Scheibenpflug 267 113 9 380
65 Mayr Daniel Bosch 1 263 116 7 379
66 Krab Gerhard Skiclub B`hofen 271 108 14 379
67 Höllbacher Herbert Bosch 2 264 114 14 378
68 Kiss Roland BBSV 266 105 15 371
69 Wagner Adi Skiclub B`hofen 266 104 13 370
70 Staffl Harald Dentalwerk Bürmoos 2 273 97 11 370
71 Schnöll Rudi ESW 1 245 123 11 368
72 Reiner Josef BBSV 263 102 10 365
73 Madl Leo Bosch 2 262 90 17 352
74 Schützinger Franz Eugendorf 2 246 94 11 340
75 Klammer Walter Post SV 1 252 83 14 335
76 Huber Hartwig Post SV 2 236 97 9 333
77 Rainer David Kegelstüberl B`hofen 230 97 17 327
78 Andexer Martin Kegelstüberl B`hofen 245 82 16 327
79 Huber Martin Kegelstüberl B`hofen 236 79 22 315

 

Damen Einzel
             
Rang Name Verein Volle  Abr. Fe Gesamt
             
1 Herzog Marianne Eugendorf 1 324 132 7 456
2 Eisl Elfriede Eugendorf 1 296 147 6 443
3 Wuppinger Katharina Eugendorf 1 300 142 5 442
4 Baier Greti Wüstenrot 293 142 9 435
5 Nöstler Marianne Post SV 1 299 133 5 432
6 Graneyr Renate Eugendorf 1 280 150 6 430
7 Balluch Ingrid ESW 2 297 133 4 430
8 Rubcic Erika ÖBB B`hofen 3 290 132 7 422
9 Laner Pepi ÖBB B`hofen 3 283 132 4 415
10 Ebensberger Romana Seniorenbund Eugendorf 283 132 6 415
11 Miju Ina ESW 2 293 115 13 408
12 Forsthuber Karin Wüstenrot 283 123 7 406
13 Schett Andrea BBSV 295 107 11 402
14 Egger Ingrid BBSV 275 125 10 400
15 Etzer Christl ÖBB B`hofen 3 281 114 9 395
16 Angerer Hildegard BBSV 278 112 14 390
17 Schützinger Traudi BBSV 275 112 8 387
18 Auer Brigitte ESW 2 292 95 14 387
19 Huber Hilde ÖBB B`hofen 1 286 97 13 383
20 Matzlsberger Brigitte Steiner Eisen 289 91 14 380
21 Klammer Hilde Wüstenrot 278 95 8 373
22 Höllermann Christine BBSV 255 114 10 369
23 Hechenberger Christl ÖBB B`hofen 2 284 85 19 369
24 Wimmer Rosi BBSV 283 85 12 368
25 Strasshofer Erika Dentalwerk Bürmoos 1 258 108 9 366
26 Radlegger Hilde ÖBB B`hofen 1 259 106 14 365
27 Schützinger Traudi Seniorenbund Eugendorf 246 102 15 363
28 Oswald Martina ÖBB B`hofen 1 249 113 12 362
29 Strobl Daniela Sparkasse 258 99 17 357
30 Mayr Sabine Bosch 260 97 17 357
31 Filsecker Maria ÖBB B`hofen 3 267 87 15 354
32 Bacher Christine ÖBB B`hofen 2 274 79 18 353
33 Kromp Monika Dentalwerk Bürmoos 2 268 80 21 348
34 Thurner Maria ÖBB B`hofen 1 251 96 20 347
35 Samstag Christa Dentalwerk Bürmoos 2 264 81 16 345
36 Laireiter Ilse ÖBB B`hofen 2 256 84 17 340
37 Mathy Fritzi ÖBB B`hofen 2 226 90 19 316
38 Klammer Renate Post SV 1 255 59 26 314
39 Andexer Elisabeth Kegelstüberl B`hofen 219 72 26 291

 

Jugend
             
Rang Name Verein Volle  Abr. FW Gesamt
             
1 Eisl Michael Eugendorf 311 123 4 434
2 Eisl Andreas Eugendorf 291 139 5 430
3 Eisl Christoph Eugendorf 292 127 8 419
4 Herzog Stefan Eugendorf 287 112 8 399

 

Vereinsmeisterschaft
             
             
Rang Name Verein Volle  Abr. Fe Gesamt
             
1 Müller Robert BBSV Salzburg 303 144 4 447
2 Hainbucher Helmut BBSV Salzburg 304 140 5 444
3 Schett Manfred BBSV Salzburg 317 122 3 439
5 Koberger Franz BBSV Salzburg 321 112 13 433
6 Reiter Helmut BBSV Salzburg 291 131 4 422
7 Stauder Franz BBSV Salzburg 308 114 8 422
8 März Adam BBSV Salzburg 282 124 8 406
9 Denk Johann BBSV Salzburg 308 87 11 395
10 Egger Gotti BBSV Salzburg 276 116 13 392
11 Deutsch Alois BBSV Salzburg 291 96 12 387
12 Thanhofer Gerhard BBSV Salzburg 271 113 14 384
13 Kiss Roland BBSV Salzburg 266 105 15 371
14 Reiner Sepp BBSV Salzburg 263 102 10 365
Damen
             
1 Schett Andrea BBSV Salzburg 295 107 11 402
2 Egger Ingrid BBSV Salzburg 275 125 10 400
3 Angerer Hildegard BBSV Salzburg 278 112 14 390
4 Schützinger Traudi BBSV Salzburg 275 112 8 387
5 Höllermann Christine BBSV Salzburg 255 114 10 369
6 Wimmer Rosi BBSV Salzburg 283 85 12 368
7   BBSV Salzburg