BBSV-Turnier und VM 2014

Herren Einzel

Rang Name Verein Volle  Abr. FW Gesamt
1 Wuppinger Hans SV Finanz 305 167 9 472
2 Eppenschwandtner Sepp Steiner Eisen 299 169 2 468
3 Eppenschwandtner Sepp Mondsee Herren 310 151 3 461
4 Schaireiter Franz Lagerhaus 312 149 5 461
5 Schwendemann Günter Dentalwerk 301 157 4 458
6 Haasmann Hannes Mondsee Herren 300 155 6 455
7 Berer Hubert KSV Braunau 309 143 4 452
8 Pokorny Rudi Steiner Eisen 292 158 4 450
9 Wesely Jürgen SV Finanz 297 150 3 447
10 Rachbauer Michi KSV Braunau 301 145 5 446
11 Wesely Jürgen Team Wesely 300 142 7 442
12 Rieger Gotti Westbahn 308 134 3 442
13 Gerber Heini Steiner Eisen 295 144 5 439
14 Müller Robert BBSV 299 138 8 437
15 Friedrich Christian Team Wesely 300 137 3 437
16 Quirin Hartmut Team Wesely 283 153 5 436
17 Wallmann Peter Bosch 2 301 135 2 436
18 Laireiter Wolfgang Skiclub B`hofen 302 132 7 434
19 Siller Walter Bosch 1 285 142 4 427
20 Mayr Manuel ESW 1 297 130 6 427
21 Pratzner Thomas ESW 1 285 140 6 425
22 Joseck Steffen FC Lok 287 138 6 425
23 Auer Herbert ESW 1 290 135 6 425
24 Pöllmann Karl Mondsee Herren 294 129 5 423
25 Schnöll Rudi ESW 2 283 139 5 422
26 Gappmaier Horst FC Lok 280 140 7 420
27 Kruselburger Gerold Lagerhaus 287 133 5 420
28 Sinanovic Nuri Westbahn 273 146 6 419
29 Berger Gerhard FC Lok 304 112 3 419
30 Gyroka karl Mondsee Herren 276 140 8 416
31 Berer Franz KSV Braunau 283 131 3 414
32 Wodnar Fritz Team Wesely 284 130 5 414
33 Schett Manfred  BBSV 305 108 9 413
34 Stauder Franz BBSV 288 123 7 411
35 Hainbucher Helmut BBSV 298 113 7 411
36 Steiner Robert Lagerhaus 269 141 12 410
37 Reiter Helmut BBSV 285 125 10 410
38 Gsenger Manfred Bosch 2 291 119 11 410
39 Wimmer Hannes ESW 1 264 144 3 408
40 Balluch Reini ESW 2 288 119 9 407
41 Krab Gerhard Skiclub B`hofen 257 148 9 405
42 Schatz Johann Wüstenrot 275 130 8 405
43 Nestler Herbert Bosch 2 306 98 17 404
44 Denk Johann BBSV 278 125 8 403
45 Reiner Josef BBSV 280 122 10 402
46 Wagner Adi Skiclub B`hofen 278 122 8 400
47 Etzer Siegfried FC Lok 273 123 7 396
48 Deutsch Alois BBSV 301 94 15 395
49 Daglinger Georg Dentalwerk 257 133 10 390
50 Wimmer Simon Bosch 1 267 123 8 390
51 Strasshofer Uwe Dentalwerk 277 113 11 390
52 Radlegger Helmut Team Keil 280 104 13 384
53 Kohberger Franz BBSV 285 98 16 383
54 Höllbacher Herbert Bosch 2 273 106 10 379
55 Kiss Roland BBSV 261 114 9 375
56 Kirsch Hermann Dentalwerk 278 93 16 371
57 Haslauer Franz SV Finanz 272 98 6 370
58 Thanhofer Gerhard BBSV 261 107 17 368
59 Oberascher Roland Bosch 1 267 98 14 365
60 Tragweindl Ferdl Westbahn 268 96 11 364
61 Weissenbacher herbert SV Finanz 261 98 13 359
62 Holzleitner Herwig Wüstenrot 250 105 10 355
63 Votocek Karl Skiclub B`hofen 257 95 16 352
64 Heigl Stephan Lagerhaus 247 104 12 351
65 Thanhofer Gerhard ESV Westbahn Linz 275 63 19 338
66 Andexer Martin Minigolf GmbH 236 98 15 334
67 Bajic Ivan KSV Braunau 244 88 14 332
68 Reiner David Minigolf GmbH 246 70 25 316

Damen Einzel

Rang Name Verein Volle  Abr. Fe Gesamt
1 Herzog Marianne USC Eugendorf 298 161 2 459
2 Eisl Elfi USC Eugendorf 313 133 8 446
3 Frauenschuh Monika Dentalwerk 283 147 7 430
4 Matzelberger Brigitte Steiner Eisen 310 104 10 414
5 Garneyr Renate USC Eugendorf 276 133 4 409
6 Strasshofer Erika Dentalwerk 283 115 12 398
7 Daberto Claudia USC Eugendorf 270 123 2 393
8 Höllermann Christine BBSV 281 111 11 392
9 Auer Brigitte ESW 2 269 122 8 391
10 Krieger Waltraud Mondsee Damen 249 138 12 387
11 Baier Greti Wüstenrot Damen 275 110 8 385
12 Schett Andrea BBSV 279 103 16 382
13 Balluch Ingrid ESW 2 282 98 12 380
14 Matzelberger Brigitte Mondsee Damen 284 95 14 379
15 Baier Greti Wüstenrot  272 105 12 377
16 Wimmer Rosi BBSV 277 99 9 376
17 Schell Susanne Mondsee Damen 278 95 11 373
18 Klammer Hilde Wüstenrot Damen 274 98 12 372
19 Keil Herta Team keil 260 111 9 371
20 Schützinger Traudi BBSV 262 105 12 367
21 Gierbl Annemarie Mondsee Damen 270 95 12 365
22 Hechenberger Christine Team keil 243 120 8 363
23 Mayr Sabine Bosch 1 259 100 11 359
24 Doppler Isabella BBSV 242 106 16 348
25 Samstag Christa Dentalwerk 238 105 17 343
26 Kromp Monika Dentalwerk 257 86 18 343
27 Forsthuber Karin Wüstenrot Damen 257 81 15 338
28 Laner Marianne Team keil 260 76 18 336
29 Buczolits Helene Wüstenrot Damen 253 78 22 331
30 Klammer Hilde Wüstenrot  250 78 14 328
31 Bacher Christine Minigolf GmbH 239 79 22 318
32 Bacher Christine Stepan Druck 226 80 20 306
33 Andexer Lisi Minigolf GmbH 233 64 25 297

Jugend Einzel

Rang Name Verein Volle  Abr. FW Gesamt
1 Eisl Michael Eugendorf 294 134 8 428
2 Eisl Christoph Eugendorf 285 130 7 415
3 Herzog Stefan Eugendorf 275 116 7 391
4 Eisl Andreas  Wo verletzt Eugendorf 0 0 0 0

Mannschaften

Rang     Verein Volle  Abr. Fe Gesamt
1     Steiner Eisen 1196 575 21 1771
2     Mondsee Herren 1180 575 22 1755
3     Team Wessely 1167 562 20 1729
4     USC Eugendorf Damen 1157 550 16 1707
5     ESW 1 1136 549 21 1685
6     BBSV 1 1190 482 31 1672
7     FC Lok 1144 513 23 1657
8     SV Finanz 1135 513 31 1648
9     KSV Braunau 1137 507 26 1644
10     Lagerhaus 1115 527 34 1642
11     Bosch 2 1171 458 40 1629
12     BBSV 2 1144 466 43 1610
13     Dentalwerk Herren 1113 496 41 1609
14     ESW 2 1122 478 34 1600
15     Skiclub B`hofen 1094 497 40 1591
16     ESV Westbahn Linz  1124 439 39 1563
17     Bosch 1 1078 463 37 1541
18     BBSV Damen 1099 418 48 1517
19     Dentalwerk Damen 1061 453 54 1514
20     Mondsee Damen 1081 423 49 1504
21     Wüstenrot  1047 418 44 1465
22     Team Keil 1043 411 48 1454
23     Wüstenrot Damen 1059 367 57 1426
24     Minigolf GmbH 954 311 87 1265
25     USC Eugendorf Jugend 854 380 22 1234
Vereinsmeisterschaft
             
BBSV VM Herren Einzel
Rang Name Verein Volle  Abr. Fe Gesamt
             
1 Müller Robert BBSV 1 299 138 8 437
2 Schett Manfred BBSV 1 305 108 9 413
3 Stauder Franz BBSV 1 288 123 7 411
4 Hainbucher Helmut BBSV 1 298 113 7 411
5 Reiter Helmut BBSV 2 285 125 10 410
6 Denk Johann BBSV 2 278 125 8 403
7 Reiner Josef BBSV 2 280 122 10 402
8 Deutsch Alois BBSV 2 301 94 15 395
9 Kohberger Franz BBSV 3 285 98 16 383
10 Kiss Roland BBSV 3 261 114 9 375
11 Thanhofer Gerhard BBSV 3 261 107 17 368
BBSV VM Damen
1 Höllermann Christine BBSV 281 111 11 392
2 Schett Andrea BBSV 279 103 16 382
3 Wimmer Rosi BBSV 277 99 9 376
4 Schützinger Traudi BBSV 262 105 12 367
5 Doppler Isabella BBSV 242 106 16 348